Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 17:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

St Joseph's


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

St Joseph's

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
4 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
5 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
12 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
16 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
17 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
18 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
20 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
21 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
22 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
24 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
34 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
36 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
37 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
38 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
39 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
55 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
57 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
65 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
68 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
81 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
85 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
104 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
105 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
107 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
108 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
114 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
121 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
126 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
127 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
131 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
136 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
137 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
147 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
150 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
151 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
155 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
157 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
161 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
164 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
166 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
13 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
17 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
77 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
92 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
96 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
98 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
110 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
113 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
114 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
116 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
124 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
144 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
145 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
157 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
173 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
174 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
185 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
189 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
190 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
195 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
199 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
201 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
206 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
209 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
213 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
214 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
47 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
49 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
97 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
104 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
117 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
118 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
144 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
145 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
167 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
173 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
177 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
178 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
185 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
191 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
201 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
206 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
209 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
213 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
214 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to St Joseph's by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.