Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 05:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Jagiellonia Bialystok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77
4 2018.08.09 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1 Gent 3.09 3.10 2.31
4 2018.08.16 Gent 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.42 4.04 7.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Jagiellonia Bialystok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
25 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
27 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
28 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
31 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
32 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
36 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
37 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
40 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
46 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
57 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
64 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
70 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
83 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
87 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
89 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
93 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
96 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
99 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
100 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
103 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
114 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
128 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
129 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
138 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
139 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
147 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
158 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
2 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
9 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
46 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
54 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
70 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
77 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
83 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
137 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
157 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
160 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
163 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
173 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
174 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
175 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
15 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
23 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
53 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
62 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
76 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
143 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
146 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
174 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Jagiellonia Bialystok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.