Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 14:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Shkupi Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Shkupi Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
2 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
3 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
9 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
10 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
12 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
18 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
23 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
30 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
33 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
34 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
35 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
36 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
45 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
46 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
48 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
51 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
62 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
66 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
74 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
76 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
90 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
91 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
93 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
96 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
104 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
107 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
108 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
109 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
112 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
123 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
133 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
137 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
141 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
143 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
148 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
149 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
151 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
152 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
155 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
13 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
14 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
17 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
47 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
48 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
53 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
64 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
67 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
73 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
82 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
84 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
87 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
92 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
104 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
116 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
118 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
119 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
122 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
130 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
136 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
158 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
162 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
182 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
186 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
188 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
194 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
22 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
33 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
53 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
68 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
71 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
77 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
87 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
90 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
95 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
98 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
99 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
104 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
112 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
121 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
123 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
128 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
136 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
141 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
162 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
168 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
180 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
182 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
196 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
200 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Shkupi Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.