Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 18:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Shkupi Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Shkupi Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
7 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
30 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
34 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
35 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
38 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
59 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
60 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
81 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
97 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
99 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
102 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
103 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
107 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
123 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
127 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
132 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
137 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
51 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
117 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
129 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Shkupi Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.