Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 19:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
2 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
8 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
10 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
13 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
15 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
16 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
18 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
20 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
24 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
27 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
29 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
38 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
40 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
42 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
46 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
49 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
52 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
54 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
59 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
65 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
73 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
74 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
78 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
80 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
83 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
86 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
87 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
92 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
98 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
103 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
104 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
106 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
114 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
115 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
116 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
118 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
136 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
142 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
145 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
154 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
156 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
162 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
163 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
164 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
168 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
169 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
170 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
171 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
172 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
173 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
177 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
179 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
180 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
181 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
184 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
185 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
186 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
188 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
191 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
192 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
195 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
199 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
202 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
203 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
205 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
4 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
11 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
29 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
30 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
31 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
32 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
55 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
62 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
65 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
74 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
77 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
85 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
89 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
98 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
105 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
118 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
128 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
138 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
140 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
146 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
151 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
153 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
165 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
177 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
183 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
203 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
4 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
11 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
26 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
32 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
73 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
75 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
79 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
89 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
128 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
138 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
144 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
151 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
154 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
165 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
183 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
198 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.