Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 19:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Rudar Velenje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
2 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
3 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
4 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
7 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
25 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
26 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
27 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
29 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
34 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
37 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
39 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
47 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
51 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
54 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
58 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
63 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
68 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
76 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
78 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
80 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
84 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
85 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
89 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
91 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
92 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
96 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
97 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
98 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
105 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
110 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
119 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
120 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
129 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
137 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
138 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
140 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
142 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
144 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
19 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
25 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
26 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
52 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
68 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
85 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
87 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
89 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
103 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
123 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
139 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
158 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
163 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
167 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
171 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
178 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
180 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
182 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
183 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
184 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
188 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
194 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
197 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
201 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
15 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
17 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
21 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
29 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
36 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
40 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
46 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
55 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
60 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
66 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
105 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
107 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
112 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
126 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
156 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
166 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
179 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
180 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
181 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
182 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
187 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
189 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Rudar Velenje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.