Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 05:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Hajduk Split


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 Slavia Sofia 1.26 4.90 10.60
3 2018.08.02 Slavia Sofia 2 : 3 Hajduk Split 3.31 3.17 2.09
4 2018.08.09 Hajduk Split 0 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2.45 3.18 2.77
4 2018.08.16 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 1 Hajduk Split 1.78 3.20 4.83


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Hajduk Split

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
10 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
11 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
16 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
20 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
24 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
30 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
33 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
36 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
38 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
39 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
43 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
44 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
45 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
46 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
47 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
52 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
55 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
59 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
65 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
75 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
76 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
81 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
87 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
95 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
97 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
101 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
102 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
104 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
107 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
128 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
131 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
133 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
143 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
144 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
146 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
147 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
149 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
13 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
19 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
22 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
25 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
26 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
27 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
33 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
49 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
79 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
104 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
134 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
145 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
148 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
183 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
185 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
202 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
6 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
28 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
31 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
32 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
55 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
56 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
91 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
99 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
118 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
127 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
128 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
134 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
136 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
140 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
152 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
158 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
163 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
178 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
192 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Hajduk Split by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.