Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 03:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
3 2018.07.26 HNK Osijek 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.26 3.10 3.02
3 2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 1.87 3.37 3.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
3 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
7 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
14 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
15 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
21 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
24 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
29 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
34 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
38 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
42 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
44 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
46 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
47 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
53 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
54 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
60 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
65 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
68 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
69 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
74 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
76 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
79 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
80 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
87 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
88 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
94 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
96 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
98 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
101 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
102 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
106 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
107 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
108 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
110 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
111 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
114 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
117 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
119 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
122 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
124 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
132 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
136 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
139 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
144 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
155 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
156 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
157 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
160 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
161 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
162 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
165 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
49 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
56 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
79 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
123 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
150 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
153 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
156 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
161 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
181 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
193 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
195 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
197 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
206 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
208 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
212 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
214 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
22 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
52 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
55 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
60 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
66 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
76 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
160 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
161 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
168 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
170 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
180 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
181 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
189 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
190 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
194 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
205 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
207 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
208 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
212 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
214 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.