Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 08:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Domzale

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Domzale


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Domzale

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
29 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
32 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
41 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
51 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
54 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
57 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
96 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
114 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
120 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
123 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
10 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
31 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
62 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
84 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Domzale by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.