Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 02:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Folgore

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Folgore


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Folgore

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
24 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
27 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
30 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
32 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
37 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
40 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
47 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
49 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
50 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
51 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
52 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
54 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
56 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
58 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
61 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
65 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
69 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
74 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
79 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
81 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
85 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
88 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
89 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
90 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
96 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
98 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
100 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
102 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
105 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
108 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
121 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
122 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
134 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
136 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
137 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
140 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
141 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
144 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
145 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
21 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
22 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
23 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
24 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
40 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
42 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
74 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
92 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
133 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
135 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
136 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
147 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
154 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
162 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
194 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
195 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
16 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
19 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
20 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
21 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
29 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
33 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
58 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
65 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
79 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
132 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
133 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
147 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
162 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
166 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
168 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
191 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
193 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
202 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Folgore by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.