Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 17:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 College Europa 1 : 1 Pristina 2.87 3.06 2.36
1 2018.07.05 Pristina 5 : 0 College Europa 1.56 3.51 5.84


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
4 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
5 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
6 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
8 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
11 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
14 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
17 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
28 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
29 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
32 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
34 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
40 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
44 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
45 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
48 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
49 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
51 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
52 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
54 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
57 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
59 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
65 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
75 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
88 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
91 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
93 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
96 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
102 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
103 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
104 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
106 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
115 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
124 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
125 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
130 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
134 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
140 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
146 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
147 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
148 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
149 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
150 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
153 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
154 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
156 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
157 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
22 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
23 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
30 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
43 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
53 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
73 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
78 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
79 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
81 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
86 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
87 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
102 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
109 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
143 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
153 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
161 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
168 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
174 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
176 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
182 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
186 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
191 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
192 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
195 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
200 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
18 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
19 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
22 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
30 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
37 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
44 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
45 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
55 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
59 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
69 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
72 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
73 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
82 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
87 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
93 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
102 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
118 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
123 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
129 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
132 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
148 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
152 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
159 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
168 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
188 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
190 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
194 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.