Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 13:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Gilan Qabala

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala - : - Dynamo Tbilisi 1.80 3.83 4.65
2  2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi - : - Gilan Qabala - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
21 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
34 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
46 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
74 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
76 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
78 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
86 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
89 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
90 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
94 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
100 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
101 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
105 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
111 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
118 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
128 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
132 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
145 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
8 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
33 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Gilan Qabala by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.