Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 02:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40
4 2018.08.09 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Rapid Wien 2.79 3.22 2.41
4 2018.08.16 Rapid Wien 4 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.56 4.00 5.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -7
Overall -20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.17
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44% (11/25)
Second 56% (14/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
4 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
8 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
9 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
11 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
14 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
17 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
18 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
20 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
26 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
28 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
29 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
32 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
33 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
35 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
36 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
39 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
52 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
54 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
56 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
58 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
61 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
64 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
65 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
75 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
76 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
81 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
82 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
83 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
88 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
89 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
91 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
98 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
105 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
106 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
109 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
113 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
119 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
120 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
126 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
127 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
130 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
134 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
143 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
144 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
149 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
154 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
156 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
7 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
18 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
27 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
30 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
31 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
34 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
39 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
47 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
50 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
70 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
81 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
92 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
101 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
121 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
123 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
131 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
135 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
148 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
152 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
153 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
160 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
167 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
180 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
190 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
198 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
14 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
16 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
22 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
25 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
47 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
56 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
60 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
64 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
75 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
77 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
81 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
85 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
90 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
101 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
111 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
120 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
122 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
129 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
132 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
141 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
142 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
147 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
153 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
183 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
191 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.