Thu, 2019 June 27. @ 12:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK - : - Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
1  2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - : - Larnaca AEK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8  2019.06.27 La Fiorita - : - Engordany UE 2.65 3.46 2.32
1/8  2019.07.04 Engordany UE - : - La Fiorita - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to La Fiorita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.