Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Ludogorets Razgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Ludogorets Razgrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.14 6.50 21.40
4 2018.08.16 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.15 3.54 1.57
5 2018.08.23 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.85 3.93 1.46
5 2018.08.30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.19 6.10 17.80
1 2018.09.20 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 3 Leverkusen 3.00 3.22 2.51
2 2018.10.04 Fc Zürich 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad 2.88 3.23 2.55
3  2018.10.25 Larnaca AEK - : - Ludogorets Razgrad 2.88 3.19 2.50
4  2018.11.08 Ludogorets Razgrad - : - Larnaca AEK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -17
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Ludogorets Razgrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
3 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
4 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
8 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
11 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
13 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
18 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
21 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
22 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
33 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
39 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
40 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
41 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
43 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
45 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
47 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
54 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
57 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
63 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
65 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
67 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
70 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
74 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
76 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
80 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
81 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
82 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
83 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
84 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
87 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
97 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
98 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
104 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
105 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
110 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
113 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
125 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
127 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
128 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
133 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
150 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
154 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
155 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
158 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
10 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
11 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
20 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
22 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
24 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
25 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
26 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
27 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
33 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
36 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
38 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
40 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
54 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
66 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
100 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
117 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
119 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
130 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
140 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
144 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
151 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
158 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
191 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
28 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
30 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
31 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
42 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
44 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
77 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
83 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
91 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
108 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
114 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
119 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
122 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
126 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
133 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
139 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
144 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
153 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
160 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
164 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
168 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
177 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
183 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
190 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Ludogorets Razgrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.