Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 05:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Leipzig

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Leipzig


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Leipzig 4 : 0 Häcken BK 1.19 6.05 11.85
3 2018.08.02 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Leipzig 4.32 3.90 1.65
4 2018.08.09 Leipzig 3 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.09 8.35 26.00
4 2018.08.16 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 1 Leipzig 7.13 4.50 1.39
5 2018.08.23 Zorya Luhansk 0 : 0 Leipzig 6.30 3.98 1.49
5 2018.08.30 Leipzig 3 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 1.18 6.90 14.40
1 2018.09.20 Leipzig 2 : 3 Austria Salzburg 2.22 3.48 3.29
2 2018.10.04 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 3 Leipzig 4.85 4.00 1.69
3 2018.10.25 Leipzig 2 : 0 Celtic Glasgow 1.33 5.58 8.99
4 2018.11.08 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1 Leipzig 3.52 3.49 2.10
5 2018.11.29 Austria Salzburg 1 : 0 Leipzig 2.96 3.44 2.36
6 2018.12.13 Leipzig 1 : 1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.12 9.36 19.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -11
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Leipzig

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Overall 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12) 66.67% (8/12) 33.33% (4/12)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (2/12)
Lose to nil 8.33% (1/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 8.33% (1/12)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (4/12)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.08
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 25% (3/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 4 1 3 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 41.67% (5/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 33.33% (4/12)
Lost 16.67% (2/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.29% (12/34)
Second 64.71% (22/34)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
2 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
4 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
5 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
7 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
13 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
14 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
16 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
18 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
19 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
20 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
23 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
26 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
27 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
40 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
45 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
52 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
54 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
58 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
61 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
65 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
66 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
67 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
68 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
74 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
75 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
81 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
83 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
98 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
99 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
100 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
104 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
111 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
112 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
113 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
115 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
116 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
119 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
121 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
122 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
123 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
128 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
131 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
132 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
135 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
138 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
145 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
149 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
154 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
156 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
47 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
72 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
79 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
83 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
87 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
90 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
96 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
97 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
99 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
103 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
139 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
176 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
178 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
19 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
22 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
55 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
74 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
92 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
98 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
104 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
108 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
139 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
173 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
191 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Leipzig by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.