Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 13:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.05.27 Milsami Orhei 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.67 3.40 4.50
2018.04.07 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 2 Milsami Orhei - - -
2017.10.21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 5.75 3.68 1.51
2017.08.05 Milsami Orhei 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.42 3.78 7.25
2017.04.09 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 : 1 Milsami Orhei - - -
2016.12.09 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 2 Milsami Orhei 6.81 4.25 1.38
2016.09.16 Milsami Orhei 5 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.38 4.48 6.44
2016.04.24 Milsami Orhei 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
2015.10.23 Milsami Orhei 2 : 2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.12 7.19 13.50
2015.08.09 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 20.33 13.33 1.02

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
2 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
6 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
9 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
10 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
11 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
12 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
22 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
24 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
31 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
36 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
40 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
48 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
52 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
80 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
83 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
16 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
42 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
97 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
16 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
29 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
42 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.