Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 06:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Viitorul Constanta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -11
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Viitorul Constanta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
4 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
5 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
7 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
10 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
13 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
16 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
18 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
19 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
23 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
24 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
40 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
41 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
44 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
48 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
59 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
61 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
69 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
74 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
80 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
85 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
87 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
88 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
90 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
96 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
97 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
98 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
103 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
109 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
110 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
111 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
114 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
117 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
118 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
119 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
128 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
129 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
130 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
131 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
133 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
135 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
141 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
142 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
144 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
148 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
28 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
31 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
33 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
37 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
41 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
51 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
55 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
62 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
72 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
99 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
117 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
122 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
125 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
151 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
162 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
171 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
26 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
28 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
35 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
40 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
47 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
49 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
52 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
54 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
88 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
109 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
113 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
121 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
122 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
151 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
165 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
174 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
183 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
188 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
191 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
196 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Viitorul Constanta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.