Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 10:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Illichivets Mariupol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF - : - Illichivets Mariupol - - -
3  2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol - : - Djurgarden IF - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Illichivets Mariupol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
13 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
14 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
18 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
47 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
48 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
59 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
61 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
80 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
86 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
91 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
92 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
94 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
96 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
104 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
105 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
117 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
123 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
127 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
128 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
131 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
142 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
4 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
37 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
102 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
4 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
5 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
16 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
17 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
102 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
115 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
120 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Illichivets Mariupol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.