Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 21:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Tobol Kostanay

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Tobol Kostanay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.10 Samtredia FC 0 : 1 Tobol Kostanay 6.25 3.92 1.46
2 2018.07.19 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 0 Samtredia FC 1.29 4.70 8.75
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Tobol Kostanay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
8 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
20 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
25 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
27 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
31 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
34 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
35 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
37 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
40 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
42 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
43 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
48 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
54 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
56 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
57 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
74 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
78 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
80 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
87 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
90 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
102 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
103 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
108 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
113 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
128 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
130 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
139 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
147 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
148 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
19 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
29 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
33 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
35 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
39 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
48 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
50 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
51 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
53 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
69 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
78 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
79 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
128 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
129 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
147 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
151 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
163 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
164 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
170 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
183 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
186 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
15 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
16 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
22 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
23 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
31 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
34 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
41 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
45 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
46 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
47 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
59 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
60 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
75 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
77 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
89 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
106 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
156 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
165 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
166 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
168 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
171 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
172 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Tobol Kostanay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.