Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 00:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3  2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay - : - Pyunik Yerevan 1.72 3.40 4.50
3  2018.08.02 Pyunik Yerevan - : - Tobol Kostanay - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
2 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
5 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
13 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
14 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
15 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
18 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
19 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
20 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
29 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
30 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
35 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
40 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
44 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
56 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
75 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
84 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
96 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
117 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
28 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
49 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
28 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
40 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
49 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
91 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.