Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 19:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Tre Fiori

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Tre Fiori


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Tre Fiori

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
8 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
11 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
12 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
16 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
19 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
21 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
22 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
27 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
28 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
32 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
33 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
37 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
38 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
40 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
44 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
47 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
48 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
49 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
51 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
53 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
55 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
58 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
59 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
61 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
63 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
65 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
66 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
71 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
74 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
81 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
89 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
98 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
99 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
102 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
103 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
105 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
108 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
111 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
112 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
114 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
117 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
121 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
122 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
129 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
133 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
144 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
145 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
148 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
150 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
151 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
152 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
153 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
157 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
158 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
47 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
48 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
67 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
97 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
158 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
163 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
172 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
177 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
180 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
196 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
20 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
21 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
22 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
23 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
24 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
25 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
26 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
27 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
29 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
54 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
87 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
92 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
155 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
160 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
161 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
174 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
178 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
180 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
182 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
189 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
196 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
197 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Tre Fiori by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.