Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 17:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Gandzasar Kapan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Gandzasar Kapan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Gandzasar Kapan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
5 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
11 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
25 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
28 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
30 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
31 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
34 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
35 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
43 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
49 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
56 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
61 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
67 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
87 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
107 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
118 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
131 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
125 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
44 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
57 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
69 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Gandzasar Kapan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.