Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 16:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Stjarnan Gardabae

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
5 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
6 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
7 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
10 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
12 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
14 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
15 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
16 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
19 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
21 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
32 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
42 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
59 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
60 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
63 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
66 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
73 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
75 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
82 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
89 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
91 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
94 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
98 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
102 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
104 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
106 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
108 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
113 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
119 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
122 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
125 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
136 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
143 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
152 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
25 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
28 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
31 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
35 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
38 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
40 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
41 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
43 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
54 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
58 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
59 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
147 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
160 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
161 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
180 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
192 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
22 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
23 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
25 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
28 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
29 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
31 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
35 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
37 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
38 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
39 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
45 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
56 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
67 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
91 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
92 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
142 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
143 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
155 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
159 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
160 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
165 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
203 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
204 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Stjarnan Gardabae by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.