Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 21:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Hafnarfjordur FH

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Hafnarfjordur FH


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94
3 2018.07.26 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 1 Hafnarfjordur FH 1.68 3.26 5.15
3 2018.08.02 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 1 Hapoel Haifa 3.02 2.95 2.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -21
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Hafnarfjordur FH

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
14 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
16 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
21 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
24 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
38 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
52 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
54 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
56 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
64 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
70 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
71 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
78 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
83 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
90 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
96 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
98 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
99 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
108 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
109 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
121 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
135 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
142 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
146 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
147 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
149 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
6 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
8 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
11 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
12 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
28 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
42 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
45 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
56 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
62 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
70 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
81 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
88 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
103 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
104 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
105 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
121 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
124 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
126 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
155 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
156 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
160 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
170 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
179 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
182 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
184 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
200 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
203 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
12 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
18 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
19 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
20 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
21 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
24 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
33 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
47 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
59 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
77 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
80 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
81 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
99 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
115 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
119 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
122 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
126 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
140 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
141 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
180 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Hafnarfjordur FH by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.