Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 14:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Lahti FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Lahti FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Lahti FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
19 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
21 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
24 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
25 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
27 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
28 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
31 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
32 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
34 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
35 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
36 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
37 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
40 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
43 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
44 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
56 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
59 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
62 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
75 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
81 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
83 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
87 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
89 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
90 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
96 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
100 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
103 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
107 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
108 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
109 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
111 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
114 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
129 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
136 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
137 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
143 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
144 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
147 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
149 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
157 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
2 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
74 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
77 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
85 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
86 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
97 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
99 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
105 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
137 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
168 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
179 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
15 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
31 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
34 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
57 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
65 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
79 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
100 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
115 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
149 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
150 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
167 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
172 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
178 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
181 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Lahti FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.