Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 23:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Dynamo Brest

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Dynamo Brest


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dynamo Brest 4 : 3 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.48 2.84 2.96
3 2018.08.02 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.88 3.42 3.73
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -23
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Dynamo Brest

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
15 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
32 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
33 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
34 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
42 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
48 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
53 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
55 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
57 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
59 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
61 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
64 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
65 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
66 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
73 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
96 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
97 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
99 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
104 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
105 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
109 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
114 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
125 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
145 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
146 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
151 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
152 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
156 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
18 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
22 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
31 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
32 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
53 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
82 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
91 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
110 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
121 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
149 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
160 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
162 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
166 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
167 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
191 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
22 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
24 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
26 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
28 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
33 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
50 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
81 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
111 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
143 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
146 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
147 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
159 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
161 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
177 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
178 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
180 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
203 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Dynamo Brest by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.