Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 09:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Dynamo Brest

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Dynamo Brest


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.07.26 Dynamo Brest - : - Atromitos Athinon FC - - -
3  2018.08.02 Atromitos Athinon FC - : - Dynamo Brest - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Dynamo Brest

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
11 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
17 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
37 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
39 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
41 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
58 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
66 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
71 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
75 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
82 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
88 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
91 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
92 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
97 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
107 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
108 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
118 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
122 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
17 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
6 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
83 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
95 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Dynamo Brest by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.