Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 14:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3  2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - Radnički Niš 1.40 4.25 6.75
3  2018.08.02 Radnički Niš - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
11 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
12 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
16 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
22 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
29 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
45 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
71 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
76 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
79 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
85 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
91 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
102 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
103 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
109 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
111 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
112 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
116 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
122 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
130 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
26 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
36 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
101 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
4 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
19 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
26 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
101 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
114 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
122 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.