Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 06:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Neftci Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Neftci Baku 3 : 1 Újpest Budapest 1.71 3.33 4.59
2 2018.07.19 Újpest Budapest 4 : 0 Neftci Baku 2.37 3.28 2.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
2 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
10 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
11 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
14 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
17 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
18 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
20 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
21 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
24 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
25 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
27 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
32 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
40 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
41 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
42 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
43 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
47 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
48 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
49 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
61 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
64 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
67 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
70 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
71 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
74 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
79 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
83 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
89 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
90 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
91 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
93 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
95 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
97 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
98 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
107 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
110 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
112 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
116 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
121 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
128 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
132 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
134 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
138 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
158 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
2 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
8 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
13 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
14 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
62 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
63 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
86 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
90 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
101 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
148 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
155 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
156 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
166 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
183 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
193 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
202 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
14 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
19 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
24 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
45 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
58 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
59 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
89 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
101 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
120 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
138 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
143 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
144 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
151 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
160 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
161 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
166 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
167 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
169 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
181 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
198 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Neftci Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.