Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 09:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Luftëtari Gjirokastër

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Luftëtari Gjirokastër


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Luftëtari Gjirokastër

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 72.73% (8/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
5 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
15 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
16 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
19 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
22 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
26 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
29 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
33 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
34 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
42 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
43 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
46 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
49 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
50 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
51 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
54 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
55 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
56 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
57 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
58 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
60 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
75 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
82 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
89 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
90 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
92 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
97 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
98 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
100 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
104 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
105 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
110 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
111 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
118 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
123 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
125 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
129 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
141 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
142 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
156 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
157 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
14 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
15 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
18 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
22 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
24 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
60 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
69 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
78 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
96 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
107 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
122 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
157 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
161 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
162 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
163 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
169 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
171 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
176 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
188 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
193 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
195 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
59 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
74 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
80 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
81 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
162 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
185 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
187 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
191 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
192 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
202 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
206 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Luftëtari Gjirokastër by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.