Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 09:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05
3 2018.07.26 Leipzig 4 : 0 Häcken BK 1.19 6.05 11.85
3 2018.08.02 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Leipzig 4.32 3.90 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
9 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
18 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
19 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
20 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
21 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
24 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
26 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
35 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
39 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
52 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
59 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
63 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
64 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
66 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
67 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
70 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
77 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
81 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
85 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
86 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
87 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
89 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
90 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
94 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
108 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
109 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
111 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
114 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
115 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
120 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
124 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
136 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
137 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
140 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
148 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
152 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
153 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
154 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
155 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
162 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
164 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
166 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
53 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
79 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
127 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
137 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
154 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
158 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
166 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
168 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
175 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
176 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
196 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
210 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
212 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
213 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
57 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
69 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
95 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
169 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
176 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
203 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
211 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
212 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
213 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.