Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 23:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Bala Town

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Bala Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Bala Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
3 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
7 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
13 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
15 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
16 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
18 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
19 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
26 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
27 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
31 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
34 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
35 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
65 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
69 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
71 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
74 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
75 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
78 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
79 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
94 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
106 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
108 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
109 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
123 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
131 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
148 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
155 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
5 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
9 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
12 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
13 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
43 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
74 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
97 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
111 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
116 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
124 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
125 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
146 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
149 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
152 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
166 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
14 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
18 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
42 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
53 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
58 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
59 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
111 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
113 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
116 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
121 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
124 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
125 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
126 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
134 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
148 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
155 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
163 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
179 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
183 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
190 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
205 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Bala Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.