Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 02:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
14 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
15 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
17 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
22 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
23 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
24 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
30 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
33 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
34 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
37 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
39 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
40 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
44 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
46 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
47 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
50 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
51 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
52 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
55 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
56 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
62 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
67 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
68 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
71 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
73 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
76 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
81 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
91 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
92 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
94 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
97 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
99 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
105 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
112 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
113 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
115 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
117 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
120 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
121 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
122 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
126 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
128 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
131 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
132 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
150 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
153 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
155 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
156 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
162 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
165 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
169 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
170 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
173 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
174 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
175 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
176 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
178 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
179 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
181 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
184 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
185 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
186 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
187 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
188 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
192 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
194 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
195 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
196 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
199 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
201 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
202 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
203 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
204 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
205 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
9 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
16 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
19 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
23 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
34 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
35 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
53 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
62 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
102 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
106 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
114 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
116 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
120 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
122 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
135 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
148 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
157 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
159 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
171 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
172 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
182 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
202 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
11 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
35 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
37 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
43 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
76 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
102 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
106 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
110 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
114 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
116 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
122 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
148 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
156 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
157 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
164 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
171 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
172 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
182 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
189 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
191 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.