Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 14:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Shamrock Rovers

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Shamrock Rovers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Shamrock Rovers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
4 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
8 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
11 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
13 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
16 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
18 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
28 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
29 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
31 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
36 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
38 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
43 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
46 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
50 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
51 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
59 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
68 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
75 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
76 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
79 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
87 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
91 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
92 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
94 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
98 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
99 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
100 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
106 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
109 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
121 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
127 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
132 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
145 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
151 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
162 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
163 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
164 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
7 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
14 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
73 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
99 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
107 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
113 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
114 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
116 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
124 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
133 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
135 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
164 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
176 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
182 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
207 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
211 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
27 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
28 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
31 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
75 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
107 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
108 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
115 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
118 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
130 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
163 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
207 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
211 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Shamrock Rovers by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.