Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 02:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Derry City

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
4 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
6 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
8 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
10 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
11 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
12 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
14 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
16 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
21 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
22 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
24 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
25 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
28 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
33 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
34 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
36 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
40 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
49 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
50 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
54 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
61 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
64 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
66 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
69 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
72 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
76 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
77 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
82 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
95 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
105 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
107 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
108 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
120 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
121 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
122 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
124 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
127 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
135 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
137 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
138 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
139 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
140 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
154 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
155 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
157 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
19 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
24 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
29 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
36 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
37 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
38 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
42 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
43 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
46 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
56 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
62 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
81 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
85 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
90 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
101 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
104 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
109 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
112 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
120 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
130 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
132 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
133 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
140 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
141 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
161 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
170 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
177 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
33 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
36 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
37 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
38 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
43 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
46 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
58 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
75 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
79 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
82 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
96 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
106 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
107 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
109 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
111 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
129 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
135 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
139 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
142 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
148 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
158 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
164 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
165 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
169 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
178 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
189 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
195 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Derry City by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.