Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 18:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60
3 2018.07.26 Dundalk FC 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 2.14 3.00 3.40
3 2018.08.02 Larnaca AEK 4 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.75 3.35 4.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
4 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
7 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
8 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
9 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
12 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
18 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
20 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
27 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
30 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
31 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
32 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
34 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
45 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
49 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
51 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
57 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
59 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
60 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
65 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
66 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
69 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
71 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
79 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
81 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
83 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
88 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
99 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
101 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
104 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
106 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
117 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
118 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
127 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
133 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
153 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
158 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
54 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
55 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
107 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
108 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
122 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
124 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
128 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
144 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
181 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
185 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
192 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
68 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
87 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
92 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
97 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
126 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
147 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
155 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
158 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
168 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
181 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Dundalk FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.