Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 17:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Djurgarden IF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Djurgarden IF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
3 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
5 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
7 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
10 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
12 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
13 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
22 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
26 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
27 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
32 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
33 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
35 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
38 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
41 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
45 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
49 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
52 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
61 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
66 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
71 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
73 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
75 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
77 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
80 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
84 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
85 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
88 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
90 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
93 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
98 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
99 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
106 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
116 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
117 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
121 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
128 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
129 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
140 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
142 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
146 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
149 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
150 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
20 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
27 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
30 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
33 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
37 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
46 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
52 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
65 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
81 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
85 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
100 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
104 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
135 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
143 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
154 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
158 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
164 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
177 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
178 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
194 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
200 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
15 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
20 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
22 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
23 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
24 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
27 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
32 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
36 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
37 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
48 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
57 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
81 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
91 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
98 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
101 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
113 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
119 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
129 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
149 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
150 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
153 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
157 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
161 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
169 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
172 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
173 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
176 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
186 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
191 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
195 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
204 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Djurgarden IF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.