Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 11:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. AIK Stockholm

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

AIK Stockholm


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15
3 2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 0 AIK Stockholm 3.07 2.95 2.33
3 2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 1.48 4.05 5.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

AIK Stockholm

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 4 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
2 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
4 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
7 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
13 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
15 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
17 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
19 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
20 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
34 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
36 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
44 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
48 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
49 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
52 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
59 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
62 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
72 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
78 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
81 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
84 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
92 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
102 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
104 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
108 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
110 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
114 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
117 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
120 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
126 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
135 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
13 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
21 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
32 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
63 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
67 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
115 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
116 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
118 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
133 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
152 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
157 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
162 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
163 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
166 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
175 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
190 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
193 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
194 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
201 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
40 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
44 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
79 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
84 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
85 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
97 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
102 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
103 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
104 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
107 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
108 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
122 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
137 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
140 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
155 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
160 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
165 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
166 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
169 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
170 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
192 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to AIK Stockholm by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.