Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 18:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. AIK Stockholm

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

AIK Stockholm


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15
3  2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC - : - AIK Stockholm 2.40 3.15 2.75
3  2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm - : - Nordsjalland FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

AIK Stockholm

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
4 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
31 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
44 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
47 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
52 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
55 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
61 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
68 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
70 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
71 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
77 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
82 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
88 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
94 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
98 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
108 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
119 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
121 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
123 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
126 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
129 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
142 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
134 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
63 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
75 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to AIK Stockholm by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.