Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 23:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Inter Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Inter Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Inter Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
16 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
17 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
21 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
26 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
36 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
39 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
50 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
58 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
60 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
70 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
73 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
74 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
77 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
79 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
81 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
82 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
85 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
86 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
90 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
95 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
96 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
99 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
110 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
111 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
113 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
114 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
116 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
121 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
122 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
125 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
128 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
134 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
136 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
137 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
146 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
154 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
158 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
159 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
167 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
168 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
170 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
174 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
175 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
180 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
181 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
182 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
183 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
184 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
185 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
186 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
187 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
189 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
190 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
191 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
192 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
193 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
194 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
195 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
196 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
197 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
203 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
9 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
10 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
14 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
19 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
21 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
23 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
24 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
31 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
41 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
47 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
51 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
59 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
65 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
106 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
134 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
142 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
145 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
146 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
165 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
177 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
6 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
7 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
16 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
18 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
20 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
22 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
27 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
39 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
65 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
76 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
133 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
141 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
144 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
145 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
147 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
203 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Inter Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.