Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 00:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Sparta Sarpsborg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Sparta Sarpsborg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80
3 2018.07.26 St. Gallen 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.75 3.46 4.24
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 0 St. Gallen 2.12 3.46 3.02
4 2018.08.09 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 HNK Rijeka 3.24 3.08 2.23
4 2018.08.16 HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.40 4.15 7.56
5 2018.08.23 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.70 2.96 2.68
5 2018.08.30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.44 4.40 7.00
1  2018.09.20 Besiktas - : - Sparta Sarpsborg 1.28 5.86 11.20
2  2018.10.04 Sparta Sarpsborg - : - Genk - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 34
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -19
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Sparta Sarpsborg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (4/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 35% (7/20)
Second 65% (13/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
2 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
7 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
15 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
19 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
20 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
21 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
23 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
26 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
28 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
35 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
41 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
44 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
52 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
53 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
54 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
59 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
60 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
61 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
63 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
65 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
70 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
72 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
74 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
76 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
78 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
79 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
81 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
86 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
89 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
94 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
97 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
101 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
102 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
103 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
107 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
112 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
124 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
129 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
133 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
138 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
140 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
142 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
146 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
147 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
148 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
161 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
163 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
164 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
167 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
168 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
169 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
170 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
171 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
172 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
173 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
174 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
176 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
177 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
178 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
179 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
180 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
181 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
182 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
185 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
186 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
187 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
189 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
190 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
191 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
193 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
194 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
197 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
201 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
202 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
203 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
204 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
205 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
206 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
2 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
6 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
9 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
10 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
14 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
17 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
20 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
26 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
28 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
30 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
35 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
36 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
38 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
41 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
62 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
70 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
98 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
118 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
119 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
120 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
144 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
158 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
162 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
165 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
172 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
178 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
183 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
194 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
2 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
6 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
9 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
10 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
11 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
19 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
23 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
24 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
26 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
30 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
35 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
36 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
41 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
53 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
59 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
67 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
74 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
81 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
92 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
98 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
120 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
166 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
167 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
173 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
183 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
194 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
201 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Sparta Sarpsborg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.