Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 08:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. FC Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4 2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.50 3.94 6.25
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2  2018.10.04 Bordeaux - : - FC Kobenhavn 1.85 3.45 4.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 33
Away Season progress graph 46
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -41
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 66.67% (6/9) 33.33% (3/9) 44.44% (4/9) 55.56% (5/9)
To nil
Win to nil 44.44% (4/9)
Lose to nil 0% (0/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 44.44% (4/9)
By 2 goals or more 22.22% (2/9)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.56
Goals/game 2.22
Clean sheet 55.56% (5/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 3 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 22.22% (2/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Ties 55.56% (5/9) 44.44% (4/9)
Lost 22.22% (2/9) 0% (0/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.58% (6/19)
Second 63.16% (12/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
10 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
11 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
14 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
19 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
22 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
23 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
24 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
25 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
28 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
31 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
35 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
40 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
43 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
44 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
47 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
65 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
69 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
70 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
73 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
74 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
76 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
81 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
83 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
84 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
86 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
89 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
103 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
109 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
114 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
117 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
123 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
124 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
126 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
128 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
129 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
132 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
133 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
134 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
137 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
138 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
140 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
146 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
147 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
155 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
156 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
19 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
20 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
28 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
34 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
35 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
42 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
59 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
78 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
93 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
113 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
117 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
147 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
166 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
170 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
177 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
179 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
185 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
187 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
199 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
205 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
206 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
14 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
15 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
30 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
34 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
44 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
91 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
95 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
96 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
102 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
144 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
156 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
165 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
167 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
169 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
177 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
183 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
185 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
188 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
202 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
205 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to FC Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.