Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 23:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Zenit St.Petersburg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Zenit St.Petersburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2 2018.10.04 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 Slavia Praha 1.89 3.43 4.48
3 2018.10.25 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 : 1 Bordeaux 1.67 3.75 5.47
4 2018.11.08 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.32 3.25 3.27
5 2018.11.29 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.77 3.46 5.06
6 2018.12.13 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 1.54 3.85 7.64
1 2019.02.12 Fenerbahce 1 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.15 3.20 3.82
1  2019.02.21 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - Fenerbahce 1.96 3.42 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 45
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Zenit St.Petersburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Overall 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11) 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11)
To nil
Win to nil 27.27% (3/11)
Lose to nil 27.27% (3/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 27.27% (3/11)
By 2 goals or more 18.18% (2/11)

Goals scored/game 1.27
Goals received/game 1.18
Goals/game 2.45
Clean sheet 27.27% (3/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 3 2 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 50% (3/6) 100% (6/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 27.27% (3/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Ties 27.27% (3/11) 18.18% (2/11)
Lost 45.45% (5/11) 36.36% (4/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.15% (13/27)
Second 51.85% (14/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
2 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
3 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
5 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
9 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
16 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
19 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
20 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
27 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
28 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
34 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
37 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
40 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
41 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
48 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
49 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
53 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
55 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
61 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
65 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
67 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
74 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
79 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
88 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
89 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
92 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
93 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
97 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
98 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
105 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
108 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
112 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
113 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
114 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
115 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
120 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
122 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
127 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
128 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
134 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
135 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
137 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
139 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
142 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
146 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
149 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
150 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
151 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
156 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
159 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
161 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
164 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
165 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
47 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
49 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
76 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
77 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
95 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
97 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
99 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
110 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
112 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
122 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
161 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
173 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
177 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
179 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
184 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
186 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
190 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
191 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
199 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
209 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
212 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
6 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
31 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
50 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
56 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
65 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
78 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
91 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
161 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
174 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
190 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
191 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
199 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
212 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Zenit St.Petersburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.