Sun, 2018 December 09. @ 23:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Zenit St.Petersburg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Zenit St.Petersburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2 2018.10.04 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 Slavia Praha 1.89 3.43 4.48
3 2018.10.25 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 : 1 Bordeaux 1.67 3.75 5.47
4 2018.11.08 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.32 3.25 3.27
5 2018.11.29 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.77 3.46 5.06
6  2018.12.13 Slavia Praha - : - Zenit St.Petersburg 1.71 3.56 5.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 45
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -36
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Zenit St.Petersburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 44.44% (4/9) 55.56% (5/9) 55.56% (5/9) 44.44% (4/9)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (3/9)
Lose to nil 11.11% (1/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (3/9)
By 2 goals or more 22.22% (2/9)

Goals scored/game 1.56
Goals received/game 1.11
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (3/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 2 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (3/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Ties 33.33% (3/9) 22.22% (2/9)
Lost 33.33% (3/9) 22.22% (2/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (10/24)
Second 58.33% (14/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
4 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
7 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
8 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
11 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
14 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
19 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
21 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
22 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
23 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
24 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
25 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
26 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
41 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
42 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
43 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
47 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
49 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
50 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
53 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
64 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
65 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
68 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
71 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
76 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
80 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
83 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
87 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
88 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
91 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
92 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
99 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
115 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
118 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
122 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
125 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
130 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
134 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
136 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
137 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
140 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
141 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
146 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
151 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
154 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
158 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
16 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
17 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
18 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
25 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
33 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
35 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
42 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
45 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
76 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
77 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
91 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
108 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
137 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
138 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
144 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
158 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
174 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
180 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
187 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
189 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
197 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
200 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
203 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
9 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
14 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
15 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
16 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
17 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
20 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
21 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
23 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
25 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
27 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
31 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
33 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
38 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
45 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
55 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
56 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
58 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
77 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
90 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
94 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
101 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
123 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
176 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
177 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
178 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
183 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
184 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
191 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Zenit St.Petersburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.