Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 06:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Partizan Belgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Partizan Belgrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 8.11 4.30 1.35
2 2018.07.19 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.13 7.15 14.00
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55
4 2018.08.09 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 2.32 3.10 3.07
4 2018.08.16 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 2 Nordsjalland FC 1.64 3.68 4.99
5 2018.08.23 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 1 Besiktas 2.95 3.14 2.34
5 2018.08.30 Besiktas 3 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 1.55 4.00 6.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 32
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -25
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Partizan Belgrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 4 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (14/22)
Second 36.36% (8/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
4 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
7 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
9 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
12 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
15 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
18 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
19 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
25 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
35 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
40 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
42 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
55 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
68 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
78 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
79 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
81 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
87 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
89 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
95 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
105 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
108 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
110 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
123 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
128 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
129 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
132 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
133 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
137 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
138 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
146 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
147 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
152 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
155 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
156 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
157 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
158 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
160 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
163 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
3 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
5 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
6 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
7 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
56 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
64 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
82 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
96 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
120 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
136 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
172 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
177 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
181 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
201 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
209 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
213 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
214 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
16 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
63 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
64 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
66 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
93 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
119 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
155 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
158 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
173 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
183 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
199 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
201 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
205 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
214 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Partizan Belgrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.