Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 21:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
2 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
4 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
13 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
20 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
23 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
24 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
26 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
34 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
36 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
38 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
39 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
40 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
41 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
42 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
46 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
48 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
50 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
53 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
60 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
70 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
71 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
102 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
106 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
107 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
118 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
119 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
125 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
126 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
133 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
134 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
141 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
147 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
148 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
150 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
155 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
156 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
159 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
160 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
162 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
166 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
52 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
59 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
61 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
70 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
79 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
81 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
97 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
98 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
108 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
109 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
112 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
155 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
210 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
213 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
214 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
23 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
25 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
28 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
29 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
32 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
55 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
66 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
70 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
73 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
80 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
95 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
98 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
100 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
112 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
128 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
173 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
182 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
195 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
203 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
212 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
213 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
214 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.