Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 17:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
3 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
10 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
15 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
24 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
28 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
33 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
34 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
37 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
41 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
43 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
45 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
50 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
53 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
60 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
63 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
66 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
71 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
72 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
76 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
83 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
85 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
98 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
115 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
116 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
127 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
135 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
140 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
153 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
156 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
18 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
23 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
34 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
36 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
54 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
86 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
107 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
120 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
147 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
149 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
150 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
174 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
180 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
24 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
31 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
32 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
64 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
77 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
118 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
132 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
176 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
179 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
195 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
205 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.