Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 21:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. FC Sevilla

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

FC Sevilla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 Újpest Budapest 1.05 9.90 29.60
3 2018.08.02 Újpest Budapest 1 : 3 FC Sevilla 8.50 5.44 1.27
4 2018.08.09 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.04 12.80 30.80
4 2018.08.16 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 : 5 FC Sevilla 11.35 5.90 1.22
5 2018.08.23 Olomouc 0 : 1 FC Sevilla 8.35 5.12 1.30
5 2018.08.30 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Olomouc 1.14 8.35 14.80
1 2018.09.20 FC Sevilla 5 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.82 9.60
2 2018.10.04 Krasnodar FK 2 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.53 3.66 2.05
3  2018.10.25 FC Sevilla - : - Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1.13 8.28 15.70
4  2018.11.08 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor - : - FC Sevilla - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -31
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

FC Sevilla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 62.5% (5/8)

Goals scored/game 2.88
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.38
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 87.5% (7/8) 87.5% (7/8)
Ties 12.5% (1/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
5 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
8 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
11 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
14 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
16 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
19 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
20 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
21 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
25 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
31 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
34 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
38 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
39 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
41 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
42 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
45 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
51 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
52 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
55 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
60 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
66 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
72 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
76 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
85 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
91 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
95 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
103 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
106 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
111 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
112 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
113 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
120 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
128 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
135 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
139 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
146 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
148 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
151 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
156 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
157 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
9 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
12 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
14 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
25 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
26 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
45 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
56 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
58 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
123 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
150 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
151 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
161 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
173 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
183 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
190 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
205 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
9 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
31 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
36 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
38 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
46 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
69 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
97 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
104 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
131 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
157 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
180 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
190 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
195 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
196 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
205 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to FC Sevilla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.