Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 23:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Atalanta Bergamo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Atalanta Bergamo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.20 15.00
3 2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK 0 : 8 Atalanta Bergamo 6.30 4.66 1.39
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 4 Atalanta Bergamo 8.65 4.91 1.31
4 2018.08.16 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0 Hapoel Haifa 1.16 6.75 13.20
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Atalanta Bergamo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.83
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
3 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
4 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
8 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
16 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
18 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
21 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
25 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
27 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
30 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
32 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
34 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
37 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
38 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
41 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
49 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
50 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
60 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
68 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
70 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
75 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
77 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
78 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
86 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
90 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
107 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
114 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
119 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
120 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
123 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
124 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
126 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
138 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
139 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
148 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
157 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
16 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
17 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
18 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
35 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
42 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
45 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
48 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
49 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
89 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
115 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
137 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
138 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
158 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
182 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
184 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
186 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
187 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
192 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
196 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
200 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
203 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
9 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
15 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
16 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
19 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
20 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
21 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
24 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
25 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
26 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
27 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
29 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
31 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
33 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
34 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
39 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
40 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
41 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
44 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
65 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
66 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
77 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
113 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
127 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
135 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
154 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
158 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
167 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
175 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
184 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
186 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
188 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
193 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
194 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
197 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
206 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Atalanta Bergamo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.