Tue, 2019 March 19. @ 22:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Rio Ave

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Rio Ave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Rio Ave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
9 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
13 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
14 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
16 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
28 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
30 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
32 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
41 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
44 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
45 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
49 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
61 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
66 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
67 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
74 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
80 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
81 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
82 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
86 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
92 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
93 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
96 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
108 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
118 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
120 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
121 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
123 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
126 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
127 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
128 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
136 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
139 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
140 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
143 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
145 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
147 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
153 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
157 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
159 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
160 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
164 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
51 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
67 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
68 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
90 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
138 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
171 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
190 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
196 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
204 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
207 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
209 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
211 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
19 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
20 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
60 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
148 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
180 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
189 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
190 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
206 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
208 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
209 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Rio Ave by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.