Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 21:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Klakksvik KI

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Klakksvik KI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.61 3.50 5.03
1 2018.07.05 Klakksvik KI 2 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 2.62 3.04 2.55
2 2018.07.11 Klakksvik KI 1 : 2 Žalgiris Vilnius 3.90 3.29 1.86
2 2018.07.19 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.20 5.60 11.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Klakksvik KI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
13 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
29 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
30 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
32 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
38 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
46 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
47 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
50 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
54 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
56 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
57 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
58 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
62 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
66 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
68 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
73 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
74 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
75 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
77 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
79 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
83 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
84 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
90 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
94 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
96 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
104 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
114 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
115 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
117 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
122 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
123 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
125 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
130 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
131 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
136 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
137 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
146 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
148 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
152 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
161 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
165 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
168 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
169 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
171 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
172 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
173 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
175 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
176 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
177 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
178 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
180 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
181 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
183 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
184 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
185 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
186 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
187 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
189 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
190 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
191 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
192 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
193 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
194 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
195 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
196 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
197 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
203 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
9 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
11 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
17 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
23 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
26 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
29 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
65 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
69 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
74 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
88 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
143 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
153 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
6 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
14 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
19 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
20 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
21 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
37 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
67 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
70 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
73 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
88 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
115 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
137 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
173 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
183 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Klakksvik KI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.