Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Rabotnički

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Rabotnički


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Rabotnički 2 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.65 3.17 2.50
2 2018.07.17 Budapest Honvéd 4 : 0 Rabotnički 1.72 3.40 4.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Rabotnički

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
5 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
9 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
19 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
26 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
34 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
67 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
71 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
73 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
79 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
80 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
90 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
93 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
98 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
101 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
102 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
105 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
110 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
115 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
128 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
16 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
26 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
116 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
7 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
16 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
91 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
104 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
116 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Rabotnički by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.