Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 14:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Aberdeen FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Aberdeen FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 Burnley 4.09 2.95 1.95
3 2018.08.02 Burnley 3 : 1 ot Aberdeen FC 1.52 3.76 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Aberdeen FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
14 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
16 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
17 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
22 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
24 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
28 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
29 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
32 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
33 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
40 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
44 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
46 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
47 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
50 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
51 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
54 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
56 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
58 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
59 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
64 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
66 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
69 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
72 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
73 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
83 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
84 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
85 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
88 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
90 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
94 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
95 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
96 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
102 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
103 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
107 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
108 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
111 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
114 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
118 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
119 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
122 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
125 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
137 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
142 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
145 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
153 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
154 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
156 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
13 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
14 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
15 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
18 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
22 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
24 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
36 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
59 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
64 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
66 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
71 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
77 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
86 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
93 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
109 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
119 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
123 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
158 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
159 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
163 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
166 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
169 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
174 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
175 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
181 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
186 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
191 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
77 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
79 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
85 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
86 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
87 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
88 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
161 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
177 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
204 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Aberdeen FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.